Airoh Kombakt Open Face Helmet Pink M

AIROH AIROH - Helmet Kombakt Pink M

Used Offers from

Airoh Kombakt Open Face Helmet Pink M

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £5.49

AIROH AIROH - Helmet Kombakt Pink M

Unknown
£85.77

Airoh Kombakt Jet Helmet, pink, size M for Men

5 - 7 days
£88.34
Delivery from £9.52

Airoh Kombakt Open Face Helmet Pink GlossyM Pink Glossy

3-7 days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Airoh Kombakt Open Face Helmet Pink GlossyM Pink Glossy

3-7 days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Airoh Kombakt Trials Helmet Lightweight Modular Urban Helmet ECE 22.06 ACU GOLD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
GBP 125.00 / Unit
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Airoh Spark 2 Chrono Full-Face Helmet M unisex Blue/Yellow, M
£100.40
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Airoh Kombakt Jet Helmet, grey, size M for Men
£82.03
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Airoh Helm Bandit Spicy schwarz/grau-rot - Größe XXL M Grey/Black/Light Blue/Blue
£161.06
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Airoh Twist 3 Titan Motocross Helmet, black, size XL for Men
£146.62
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Airoh Bandit Solid, adventure helmet M Dark Grey/Light Grey
£143.64
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Airoh Kombakt Open Face Helmet Pink M

Cheapest offer

AIROH Kombat Open Face HelmetDiscover the perfect companion for your city adventures with the Airoh Kombat, the definitive open face helmet for the modern urban rider. Engineered in Italy, the Kombat combines Airoh´s racing DNA with the practical needs of daily commuting, delivering an exceptional blend of dynamic style, superior comfort, and uncompromising safety. Designed for the adult rider who navigates the bustling cityscape, this helmet is your ticket to a freer, more enjoyable journey.The Airoh Kombat immediately stands out with its aggressive yet refined design, crafted to complement any scooter or motorcycle. Its primary benefit lies in the expansive field of vision offered by its extra-wide main visor, ensuring you have a clear, unobstructed view of the road ahead. This enhanced visibility is crucial for anticipating traffic and navigating complex urban environments safely. For those bright, sunny days, the integrated and retractable sun screen visor provides instant relief f
£82.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.