Airoh Airoh Kombakt Jet helmet M unisex Matt/Black, M

Used Offers from

Airoh Airoh Kombakt Jet helmet M unisex Matt/Black, M

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£80.20
Delivery from £8.66

Airoh Kombakt Jet Helmet, black, size M for Men

5 - 7 days
£82.03
Delivery from £9.52

AIROH AIROH - Helmet Kombakt Black Matt M

Unknown
£85.77

Airoh Kombakt Open Face Helmet Black M

1 working day(s)
£86.49
Delivery from £5.49

Jet Helmet Airoh KOMBAKT COLOR Black Matt

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.40
Delivery from £84.00

Airoh Kombakt Open Face Helmet Black/MattM Black,Matt

3-7 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Airoh Kombakt Open Face Helmet Black/MattM Black,Matt

3-7 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Airoh Kombakt Trials Helmet Lightweight Modular Urban Helmet ECE 22.06 ACU GOLD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
GBP 125.00 / Unit
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Airoh Kombakt Jet Helmet, grey, size M for Men
£82.03
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Airoh Kombakt Jet Helmet, orange, size XL for Men
£82.03
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Airoh Kombakt Jet Helmet, black, size XL for Men
£77.21
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Airoh Kombakt Jet Helmet, green, size M for Men
£82.03
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Airoh Kombakt Jet Helmet, black, size S for Men
£82.03
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Airoh Airoh Kombakt Jet helmet M unisex Matt/Black, M

Cheapest offer

The Airoh Kombakt impresses with its striking design while offering a high level of safety and comfort. The lightweight outer shell ensures a comfortable fit, while the efficient ventilation system provides fresh air even on longer journeys. With its comfortable and balanced fit, the Kombakt is the ideal companion for anyone who wants to move freely every day, in the city and beyond. Sun visor: integrated, tinted Material: Thermoplastic HRT Helmet shell sizes: 2 (XS-M; L-XXL) Clasp: Ratchet fastener Weight: approx. 1,140 g (+/-50 g) Lining: comfortable inner lining, removable and washable Ventilation: ventilation at the top of the head, ventilation at the back of the head Other: can be worn with an aerodynamic helmet peak or as a naked version without a helmet peak Tests: ECE 22.06
£80.20
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk