Airoh Aviator 3 Hima Off-road Helmet White M

Airoh Aviator 3 Hima, motocross helmet M White/Red/Blue

Airoh Aviator 3 Hima Off-road Helmet White M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£552.99
Delivery from £5.49

Airoh Crosshelm Helmet Aviator 3 Hima Red Gloss 57-25002

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£748.39
Free Delivery
Airoh Aviator 3 Hima Off-road Helmet White M

Cheapest offer

Conquer the Terrain with the AIROH Aviator 3 Hima Off-Road Helmet in Red GlossThe AIROH Aviator 3 Hima isn´t just a helmet it´s a statement. This off-road helmet finished in a vibrant red gloss screams for attention as you dominate the trails. But its beauty is more than skin deep. Built for Performance:* Lightweight Carbon Fiber: Experience unparalleled comfort and reduced rider fatigue thanks to the Aviator 3´s advanced carbon fiber construction. * Superior Ventilation: Stay cool and focused even on the most demanding rides with the strategically placed vents that channel airflow through the helmet.* Wide Field of Vision: The large eye port accommodates a wide range of goggles and provides excellent peripheral vision crucial for navigating challenging terrain.* Emergency Cheek Pad Removal System: Safety is paramount. This system allows for quick and safe cheek pad removal in case of an accident.* Aggressive Style: The sharp lines and aerodynamic design of the Aviator 3 Hima coupled w
£552.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Airoh Aviator 3 Color Motocross Helmet, black matt, size XL (61/62)
£489.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Airoh Aviator 3 MX Helmet BlackS Black
£489.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Helmet Full-Face Off-Road Airoh Aviator 3 Color Black matt
£334.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Airoh Aviator 3 Color Motocross Helmet, white, size L (59/60)
£334.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Airoh Aviator 3 Spin Off-road Helmet Multicolor XL
£581.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49