Airoh Bandit Solid, adventure helmet M Matt-Black/Grey

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£143.75
Delivery from £14.61

Airoh Bandit Enduro Helmet, black, size M for Men

5 - 7 days
£148.30
Delivery from £9.52

Full-Face Helmet Airoh BANDIT COLOR Black Matt

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Delivery from £70.00

AIROH AIROH - Helmet Bandit Black Matt M

Unknown
£164.97

Airoh Airoh Bandit Enduro Helmet M unisex Matt/Black, M

1-5 Days
£173.10
Delivery from £8.66

Airoh Bandit Enduro Helmet, Matte Black, M (57/58)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.24
Free Delivery

Airoh Bandit Adventure Helmet Black/MattM Black,Matt

3-7 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Airoh Bandit Adventure Helmet Black/MattM Black,Matt

3-7 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Airoh Bandit Motorcycle Motocross Off-Road Helmet - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Airoh Bandit Solid, adventure helmet XXL Dark Grey/Light Grey
£143.75
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Airoh Bandit Solid, adventure helmet M Dark Grey/Light Grey
£143.75
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Airoh Bandit Solid, adventure helmet L White/Black
£143.75
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Airoh Bandit Solid, adventure helmet L Dark Grey/Light Grey
£143.75
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Airoh Bandit Solid, adventure helmet M Matt-Black/Grey
£143.75
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Airoh Bandit Solid, adventure helmet M Matt-Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

Enjoy the moment, seize the day, let your body and mind travel freely and focus exclusively on the road ahead. The Bandit is an extremely versatile helmet, that can be used with or without a peak depending on your travel needs. It s a 2-in-1 helmet that lets you always be ready and responsive to face any adventure in complete safety, without compromising on aesthetics thanks to its captivating style and unique design. Features HRT thermoplastic shell in 2 sizes (XS-M, L-3XL) Micrometric closure UV-resistant sun shield Adjustable chin and head ventilation for optimal air circulation AEFR (Emergency Fast Release) for quick removal of cheek pads in an emergency ASN (Sliding Net System) for better shock distribution in the impact area Ready for AWC4, AWC2 communication systems (sold separately) Weight from 1660 gr. ± 50 gr. Certified according to ECE 22.06 Shield Extra wide vision for optimal all-round visibility Lock System Scratch resistant UV resistant Pinlock® 70 MaxVision lens include
£143.75
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)