Airoh Commander 2 kip Enduro Helmet unisex Matt/Black/Neon yellow, S

Used Offers from

Airoh Commander 2 kip Enduro Helmet unisex Matt/Black/Neon yellow, S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£279.50
Free Delivery

Airoh Commander 2 Skip, adventure helmet S Matt Grey/Neon-Yellow/Black

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£283.25
Delivery from £14.18

Airoh Commander 2 Skip Full Face Helmet Black S

1 working day(s)
£297.49
Delivery from £5.49

Airoh Commander 2 Adventure Helmet Yellow MattS Yellow Matt

3-7 days
£341.99
Free Delivery

Airoh Commander 2 Adventure Helmet Yellow MattS Yellow Matt

3-7 days
£341.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Airoh Commander 2 Color, adventure helmet L Grey/Black
£246.92
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Airoh Commander 2 Color, adventure helmet M White/Black
£246.92
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Full-Face Helmet Airoh COMMANDER 2 REVEAL Military green matt
£255.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Airoh Commander Full Carbon Full Face Helmet Black L
£303.00
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Full-Face Helmet Airoh COMMANDER 2 MAVICK Yellow matt
£260.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Airoh Commander 2 kip Enduro Helmet unisex Matt/Black/Neon yellow, S

Cheapest offer

Take the lead! Choose and follow your path! The Commander 2 will be the perfect partner. Always ready and responsive to overcome any obstacle that stands in your way. The Commander was a bestseller. The helmet for true adventure lovers that can be used in 3 different versions to always be impeccable. This new upgrade completely rewrites the rules of the game! Three different shells for a comfortable fit, with an ingenious ventilation system developed and optimized directly in the wind tunnel. Among the Commander 2's key innovations are the ASN and AEFR systems, which further increase the safety of the rider, who can now enjoy his ride in complete freedom without losing even the smallest detail. Visor: clear, extra wide field of vision, scratch-resistant, UV-resistant, with Pinlock anti-fog inner lens Sun visor: integrated, tinted Material: HPC (High Performance Composite) Helmet shell sizes: 3 (XS-S, M-L, XL-3XL) Closure: Double-D ring closure Weight: approx. 1,440g (+/-50g) Lining: re
£279.50
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk