Airoh Commander 2 Reveal Full Face Helmet Brown M

Airoh Commander 2 Reveal, adventure helmet M Matt Beige/Grey/Black

Airoh Commander 2 Reveal Full Face Helmet Brown M

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£338.99
Delivery from £5.49

AIROH COMMANDER 2 DUAL SPORTS ADVENTURE MOTORCYCLE HELMET - REVEAL SAND MATT

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£374.99
Free Delivery
Airoh Commander 2 Reveal Full Face Helmet Brown M

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Terrain with the AIROH Commander II Reveal HelmetThe AIROH Commander II Reveal full face helmet is built for the adventure seeker who demands peak performance and versatility. Whether you´re carving canyons on your adventure motorbike or navigating city streets, this helmet delivers unparalleled comfort, protection, and style. Designed for the modern rider, the Commander II Reveal boasts a lightweight construction, weighing in at a mere 1401-1500 grams. This featherlight design reduces neck fatigue on long rides, allowing you to focus on the journey ahead. But don´t let its lightweight nature fool you. This helmet is packed with safety features, including a strong and durable shell that meets the highest safety standards. The quick-release buckle system ensures easy on-and-off, while the plush, moisture-wicking liner keeps you cool and comfortable even on the most demanding rides. Here´s what sets the AIROH Commander II Reveal apart:* Adventure-ready design: A versatile hel
£338.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Optimum Protection: Crafted from robust thermoplastic for ultimate safety.
• Flexible Features: Adjustable peak and advanced cooling system included.
• Exceptional Comfort: Ensures a snug fit with a plush lining.

Similar products

Airoh Commander 2 Reveal Motocross Helmet, bronze matt, size XL (61/62)
£317.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Airoh Commander 2 Skip Enduro Helmet M unisex White/Blue/Red, M
£251.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Full-Face Helmet Airoh COMMANDER 2 REVEAL Blue/red gloss
£251.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Full-Face Helmet Airoh COMMANDER 2 COLOR Black matt
£230.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Off-Road Helmet Airoh COMMANDER 2 CARBON Gloss
£370.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99