Airoh Strycker Color Off-road Helmet Black M

Airoh Strycker Color, cross helmet M Matt-Black

Airoh Strycker Color Off-road Helmet Black M

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£238.99
Delivery from £5.49

Airoh Helmet Striker Color Black Matt M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£264.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Airoh Strycker Color Off-road Helmet Black S
£176.18
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Airoh Strycker Crack Carbon Motocross Helmet, black-green-orange, size XS for Men
£187.09
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Airoh Strycker MX Helmet BlackXL Black
£117.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Airoh Helmet Striker Color White Gloss S
£206.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Airoh Helmet Striker Color White Gloss Xs
£249.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Airoh Strycker Color Off-road Helmet Black M

Cheapest offer

Airoh Strycker Color Off-Road Helmet | Uncompromising Motocross & Enduro ProtectionCrack shot. The new Airoh Strycker off-road helmet takes no prisoners. Engineered for riders who push the limits, the Strycker is a masterclass in performance, safety, and aggressive design, making it the ultimate choice for your next Motocross or Enduro adventure. This helmet is designed to provide you with the confidence to conquer any terrain, knowing you are protected by cutting-edge technology.The foundation of the Strycker's superior protection is its High-Performance Composite (HPC) outer shell, which comes in three distinct sizes. This multi-shell approach ensures the best fit possible for every adult rider, creating a more compact, comfortable, and safer profile. The exceptional fit is further emphasized by the fully removable and washable inner lining. This anallergic and breathable interior keeps you cool and comfortable during the most intense rides and is equipped with the vital AEFR (Airoh
£238.99
2 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)