Airoh Twist 3 Dinasty Off-road Helmet Grey L

Airoh Motocross Helmet Twist 3 Dynasty – Grey-Orange – Size L (Men)

Airoh Twist 3 Dinasty Off-road Helmet Grey L

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£151.99
Delivery from £5.49

Off-Road Helmet Airoh TWIST 3 DYNASTY Orange Matt

Will usually delivered within 31 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.00
Delivery from £70.00
Airoh Twist 3 Dinasty Off-road Helmet Grey L

Cheapest offer

AIROH Twist 3 Dinasty Off-Road HelmetUnleash your full potential on the track and trail with the AIROH Twist 3 Dinasty, the evolution of Airoh´s legendary off-road helmet. The Twist 3 has been completely redesigned in both form and function, elevating its performance to an unprecedented level. Built for the most demanding adult riders who live for the thrill of motocross and enduro, this helmet combines aggressive styling with cutting-edge technology to keep you safe, comfortable, and focused on the ride ahead. The bold and intricate Dinasty graphic ensures you stand out not just for your skill, but for your style.The core of the Twist 3 is its unwavering commitment to your safety. It is ECE 22.06 homologated, meeting the latest and most stringent European safety standards. This is further enhanced by the integration of the advanced ASN System (Airoh Sliding Net), a 3-D fabric structure designed to reduce the energy transferred to the head during angular impacts. For added peace of min
£151.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Full-Face Helmet Airoh COMMANDER 2 REVEAL Blue/red gloss
£310.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Full-Face Helmet Airoh COMMANDER 2 COLOR Black matt
£321.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Airoh Wraaap Cyber Motocross Helmet, yellow/blue, size M (57/58)
£109.78
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Airoh Commander 2 Reveal, adventure helmet M Matt Grey/Black/Neon-Red
£356.14
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Airoh Commander 2 Reveal, adventure helmet XXL Matt Beige/Grey/Black
£339.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery