Airoh Twist 3 Toxic Motocross Helmet unisex Black/Yellow/Orange/Red, S

Airoh Twist 3 Toxic Motocross Helmet, black-yellow, size S for Men

Airoh Twist 3 Toxic Motocross Helmet unisex Black/Yellow/Orange/Red, S

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£129.82
Delivery from £8.66

Airoh Twist 3 Toxic Motocross Helmet, black-yellow, size S for Men

1 - 2 days
£129.92
Delivery from £9.52

AIROH AIROH - Helmet Twist 3 Toxic 2024 S

Unknown
£132.00

Similar products

Airoh Twist 3 Titan Motocross Helmet, black, size XL for Men
£146.62
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Airoh Twist 3 Arcade MX Helmet ArcadeXL Arcade
£140.99
Compare 8 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Airoh Twist 3 Adventure Motocross Helmet unisex Matt/Grey/Orange, S
£129.82
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Airoh Twist 3 Amazonia MX Helmet AmazoniaXL Amazonia
£146.62
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Airoh Twist 3 Adventure Motocross Helmet unisex Matt/Grey/Orange, L
£129.82
Compare 9 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Airoh Twist 3 Toxic Motocross Helmet unisex Black/Yellow/Orange/Red, S

Cheapest offer

Material: HRT (Thermoplastic) Helmet shell sizes: 2 (XS-M, L-XXL) Closure: Double-D closure Weight: approx. 1,330 g Lining: head and cheek pads are removable and washable Ventilation: permanent forehead and chin ventilation, as well as air outlets at the back of the head Other: ASN (Airoh Sliding Net System) a 3D fabric structure designed to reduce the force transmitted to the head on impact Tests: ECE 22.06 Note: Please tighten the screws securing the helmet peak regularly.
£129.82
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.