Airoh Twist 3 Toxic Off-road Helmet Multicolor M

Airoh Twist 3 Toxic Motocross Helmet M unisex Black/Yellow/Orange/Red, M

Airoh Twist 3 Toxic Off-road Helmet Multicolor M

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£171.99
Delivery from £5.49

Airoh Twist 3 Toxic Motocross Helmet, black/neon yellow, M (57/58)

In stock
£181.23
Delivery from £19.90
Airoh Twist 3 Toxic Off-road Helmet Multicolor M

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Terrain with the AIROHRTwist III Toxic Off-Road HelmetThe AIROH Twist III Toxic off-road helmet is built for riders who demand the perfect blend of safety, comfort, and style on any terrain. This motocross and enduro helmet is engineered to withstand the rigors of off-road riding while keeping you cool, comfortable, and protected. Lightweight Protection for Intense Rides:Don´t let a heavy helmet slow you down. The AIROH Twist III Toxic boasts a lightweight construction, weighing in at a mere 1301-1400 grams. This featherlight design reduces neck fatigue and enhances your overall riding experience, allowing you to focus on the trail ahead. Uncompromising Safety for Every Adventure:Safety is paramount, and the AIROH Twist III Toxic doesn´t compromise. This helmet features a robust HRT (High Resistant Thermoplastic) shell that provides exceptional impact resistance. The secure double D ring closure system ensures a snug and personalized fit, keeping the helmet securely in plac
£171.99
8-10 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Airoh Twist 3 Solid Motocross Helmet, black matt, size XL (61/62)
£129.49
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Airoh Twist 3 Solid Motocross Helmet, black matt, size L (59/60)
£147.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Airoh Twist 3 Solid Motocross Helmet, white, size M (57/58)
£130.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Airoh Twist 3 Hustle, motocross helmet S Grey/Black/Purple
£153.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Airoh Twist 3 Solid Motocross Helmet, black matt, size M (57/58)
£129.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99