Airoh Wraaap Cyborg Off-road Helmet Black M

Airoh Wraaap Cyborg MX Helmet Matt BlackM Matt Black

Airoh Wraaap Cyborg Off-road Helmet Black M

Cheapest Total Price
20-22 working days
£128.49
Delivery from £5.49

Off-Road Helmet Airoh WRAAAP CYBORG Matt

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.60
Delivery from £84.00
Airoh Wraaap Cyborg Off-road Helmet Black M

Cheapest offer

AIROH Wraap Cyborg Off-Road Helmet Black/Brown MattThe AIROH Wraap Cyborg off-road helmet in Black/Brown Matt is more than just head protection, it´s a statement of style and performance for the serious dirt motorbike rider. This helmet seamlessly blends aggressive design with cutting-edge technology to conquer any terrain. Here´s what makes the AIROH Wraap Cyborg stand out:* Striking Aesthetics: The Black/Brown Matt finish exudes a rugged futuristic vibe. The distinct Cyborg graphics add an aggressive edge making you stand out from the crowd.* Lightweight Construction: Built with a High Resistance Thermoplastic (HRT) shell the Wraap Cyborg prioritizes safety without compromising comfort. Its lightweight design reduces rider fatigue during long rides.* Superior Ventilation: Equipped with a highly effective ventilation system this helmet ensures optimal airflow keeping you cool and comfortable even on the most demanding trails. * Comfortable Fit: The hypoallergenic and breathable inner
£128.49
20-22 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Airoh Wraaap Cyborg Off-road Helmet Black S
£128.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Airoh Motorrad Crosshelm Wraaap Cyborg AI40040090
£128.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Airoh Wraaap Cyborg Off-road Helmet Black XL
£128.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Airoh Wraaap Cyborg Motocross Helmet, colorful, size XS (53/54)
£128.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Off-Road Helmet Airoh WRAAAP CYBORG Matt
£128.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49