Airvent 431302 Low Profile Extractor Fan - Timer Model 100mm / 4 Inch

Airvent 431302 100mm/4" Low Profile Axial Fan With Timer And Backdraught Shutter

Airvent 431302 Low Profile Extractor Fan - Timer Model 100mm / 4 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£31.33
Free Delivery

Airvent Blauberg Uk Line-100-T Line-100-T-A Low Profile 4" 100mm Slimline Bathroom Extractor Fan With Timer White, 100 mm

1-3 working days
£32.22
Delivery from £6.00

Airvent 431302 100mm/4" Low Profile Axial Fan With Timer And Backdraught Shutter

In stock
£32.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pack of 2 x Airvent 431302 Low Profile Extractor Fans - Timer Model 100mm / 4 Inch
£41.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Airvent 431302 Low Profile Extractor Fan 100mm / 4 Inch (Timer Model)
£25.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Airvent 431302 Low Profile Extractor Fan - Timer Model 100mm / 4 Inch

Cheapest offer

This model incorporates a run-on timer which operates in connection with the room light switch. When the light is switched on the fan starts, when...
£31.33
1-2 days
onbuy.com