CLUTCH KIT KE-FI18R FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van FIAT 500L

AISIN Clutch KE-FI18R two-piece with clutch pressure plate with clutch disc, without clutch release bearing 240 FIAT: BRAVO 2, 500L

Used Offers from

CLUTCH KIT KE-FI18R FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van FIAT 500L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.70
Free Delivery

AISIN KE-FI18R Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£150.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit KE-FI18R AISIN for FIAT LANCIA ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.15
Free Delivery

AISIN CLUTCH KIT KEFI18R FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.59
Free Delivery

Clutch kit KE-FI18R AISIN for FIAT LANCIA ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.80
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

AISIN KE-BM03 Clutch kit
£94.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AISIN KE-FO18R Clutch kit
£92.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Aisin Clutch Kit KE-CI08 – Fits Citroen Berlingo, Peugeot Partner, Fiat 1.6L
£94.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AISIN KE-PE12 Clutch kit
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AISIN KE-FO14R Clutch kit
£161.14
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT KE-FI18R FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van FIAT 500L

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 20 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Manufacturer: AISIN / Manufacturer Part Number: KE-FI18R / Diameter [mm]: 240 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 55212655 55235325 55241565 55267002 FIAT LANCIA, Schaeffler LuK 624 3477 09 624 3742 09 624 3786 09 VALEO, 826865 SACHS 300 0970 071 BORG & BECK HK2544 MGA EK6141 KAWE, 962727 RAICAM RC90540 BLUE PRINT ADL143052 EXEDY FIS2077 NPS, F200T01 MAPA 019240109 AP Automotive Prod. KT90540 MECARM, MK10206D WESTLAKE WFT062ZT RYMEC JT1798 3000 970 071 / Multi-piece: Two-piece
£144.70
ebay.co.uk