AISIN CKN-218R Clutch Kit for NISSAN

Aisin Clutch Kit CKN-218R for Nissan Qashqai I

AISIN CKN-218R Clutch Kit for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.76
Delivery from £125.00

AISIN CLUTCH KIT CKN218R FOR NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.38
Free Delivery

AISIN CKN-218R Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£244.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit CKN-218R AISIN for NISSAN QASHQAI I

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.69
Free Delivery

Clutch kit CKN-218R AISIN for NISSAN QASHQAI I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£301.65
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit AISIN CKN-218R NISSAN QASHQAI I VAN (J10) 1.6 2013-2014

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

AISIN KE-FO18R Clutch kit
£87.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AISIN KS-025 Clutch kit
£124.09
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AISIN KE-BM03 Clutch kit
£88.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AISIN KN-124A Clutch kit
£117.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AISIN KT-258A Clutch kit
£72.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AISIN CKN-218R Clutch Kit for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: CKN-218R / UPC: 5411450692458 / MPN: CKN218R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1344068742 / Reference Number OEM: SACHS 3000 990 576 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8200842575 / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: with central slave cylinder / Weight: 6.50 / Multi-piece: Three-piece / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without clutch release bearing / Brand: Aisin / Number of Teeth: 21 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 5411450692458 / GTIN: 5411450692458 / Product Type: Clutch Kit / Plate Diameter: 240 / TradeNumber(s): CKN-218R / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Diameter [mm]: 240 / Performance Part: Yes
£218.76
ebay.co.uk