Clutch kit KK-014 AISIN for KIA PREGIO Van K2700

Aisin Clutch Kit KK-014 for Kia Pregio K2700 & Frontier J2 2.7L

Clutch kit KK-014 AISIN for KIA PREGIO Van K2700

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.51
Free Delivery

Clutch kit KK-014 AISIN for KIA PREGIO Van K2700

£146.38
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT KK-014 FOR KIA J2 2.7L 4cyl FRONTIER

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.24
Free Delivery

New Clutch Kit for KIA:K2700,FRONTIER,BESTA Van,BONGO III,PREGIO Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.99
Free Delivery
Clutch kit KK-014 AISIN for KIA PREGIO Van K2700

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 22 / Multipiece: three-piece / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: with clutch disc / Manufacturer Part Number: KK-014 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with clutch pressure plate / Diameter [mm]: 240
£136.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AISIN KS-051 Clutch kit
£150.80
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AISIN SWZ-119 Clutch kit
£608.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AISIN SWT-307 Clutch kit
£279.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AISIN KT-261C Clutch kit
£135.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery