AISIN CLUTCH KIT KO042R FOR CHEVROLET

Aisin Clutch Kit KO-042R – Fits Chevrolet Cruze 2.0 CDI

AISIN CLUTCH KIT KO042R FOR CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.09
Free Delivery

AISIN KO-042R Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£274.99
Delivery from £8.45

FITS CHEVROLET CRUZE 2.0 CDI CLUTCH KIT KO042R AISIN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.00
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KO-042R

£295.00
Free Delivery

Clutch kit KO-042R AISIN for CHEVROLET CRUZE CRUZE Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.61
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

AISIN KT-258A Clutch kit
£77.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AISIN KN-124A Clutch kit
£124.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AISIN KS-025 Clutch kit
£124.09
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AISIN KE-BM03 Clutch kit
£94.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AISIN CLUTCH KIT KO042R FOR CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Brand: Aisin / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 5411450715027 / GTIN: 5411450715027 / Plate Diameter: 240 / UPC: 5411450715027 / MPN: KO042R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24041860997 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: FITS CHEVROLET CRUZE 2.0 CDI CLUTCH KIT KO042R AISIN / Reference OE/OEM Number: 96437215
£251.09
ebay.co.uk