Clutch kit KS-052A AISIN for SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN

Aisin Clutch Kit KS-052A - Fits Suzuki, Opel, Vauxhall, Nissan (Celerio, Agila, Splash)

Clutch kit KS-052A AISIN for SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.51
Free Delivery

AISIN KS-052A Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£110.99
Delivery from £8.45

AISIN CLUTCH KIT KS052A FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.47
Free Delivery

Clutch kit KS-052A AISIN for SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.67
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT KS-052A FOR SUZUKI VAUXHALL AGILA/Mk/II OPEL NISSAN 1.0L 3cyl CELERIO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.61
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KS-052A FOR SUZUKI VAUXHALL AGILA/Mk/II OPEL NISSAN 1.0L 3cyl CELERIO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.61
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KS-052A FOR SUZUKI VAUXHALL AGILA/Mk/II OPEL NISSAN 1.0L 3cyl CELERIO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.31
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KS-052A FOR SUZUKI VAUXHALL AGILA/Mk/II OPEL NISSAN 1.0L 3cyl CELERIO

£129.31
Free Delivery

New Clutch Kit for NISSAN OPEL SUZUKI VAUXHALL:PIXO,AGILA,SPLASH,ALTO VII

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AISIN KE-FO18R Clutch kit
£87.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AISIN KS-025 Clutch kit
£124.09
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AISIN KE-BM03 Clutch kit
£88.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AISIN KN-124A Clutch kit
£117.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AISIN KT-258A Clutch kit
£72.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit KS-052A AISIN for SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 18 / Multipiece: three-piece / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: with clutch disc / Manufacturer Part Number: KS-052A / Input Shaft Diameter: 190 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with clutch pressure plate / Diameter [mm]: 190 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL SZ548062U378, VAUXHALL SZ548062U378
£93.51
ebay.co.uk