Clutch disc DH-021U AISIN for HONDA PRELUDE III PRELUDE Mk IV CIVIC MK V Saloon

AISIN DH-021U Clutch plate

Clutch disc DH-021U AISIN for HONDA PRELUDE III PRELUDE Mk IV CIVIC MK V Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.73
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH DISC DH-021U FOR HONDA CR-V CIVIC/Fastback/Hatchback/Aerodeck/Mk/MK 2.3L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.56
Free Delivery

AISIN DH-021U Clutch Disc for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.30
Delivery from £19.00

CLUTCH DISC DH-021U FOR HONDA CR-V CIVIC/Fastback/Hatchback/Aerodeck/Mk/MK 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.90
Free Delivery

Clutch disc DH-021U AISIN for HONDA PRELUDE III PRELUDE Mk IV CIVIC MK V Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.52
Free Delivery

CLUTCH DISC DH-021U FOR HONDA CR-V CIVIC/Fastback/Hatchback/Aerodeck/Mk/MK 2.3L

£111.06
Free Delivery

CLUTCH DISC DH-021U FOR HONDA CR-V CIVIC/Fastback/Hatchback/Aerodeck/Mk/MK 2.3L

£111.06
Free Delivery
Clutch disc DH-021U AISIN for HONDA PRELUDE III PRELUDE Mk IV CIVIC MK V Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Clutch Bellcrank / Inner Diameter [mm]: 155 / Interchange Part Number: JAPANPARTS DF-405, BLUE PRINT ADH23124, JAPKO 80413, SACHS 1878 634 061, LuK 322 0215 60, SACHS 1878 998 402, LuK 322 0215 10, BLUE PRINT ADH23110, JAPKO 80405, EXEDY HCD015U, ASHIKA 80-04-424, JAPKO 80424, SACHS 1878 634 057, STATIM 21.111, VALEO 803804, SACHS 1862 843 002 / Item Diameter: 215 / Manufacturer Part Number: DH-021U / Hub Profile: 26 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 215 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 22200-P13-000, HONDA 22200-P13-005, HONDA 22200-P13-010, HONDA 22200-P13-020, HONDA 22200-P30-000, HONDA 22200-P30-010, HONDA 22200-P30-020, HONDA 22200-P3F-005, HONDA 22200-P3F-015, HONDA 22200-P3F-025, HONDA 22200-P3F-035, HONDA 22200-P54-000, HONDA 22200-P72-005, HONDA 22200-P72-015, HONDA 22200-PCD-005, HONDA 22200-PDA-004, HONDA 22200-PK1-020, HONDA 22200-PK1-M00, HONDA 22200-PK1-M01, HONDA 22200-PR4-S00
£100.73
ebay.co.uk