Clutch kit KH-080 AISIN for HONDA CR-V III

AISIN KH-080 Clutch kit

Clutch kit KH-080 AISIN for HONDA CR-V III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.11
Free Delivery

AISIN CLUTCH KIT KH080 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.36
Free Delivery

AISIN KH-080 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£208.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Clutch Kit for HONDA:CR-V III,CR-V III Wagon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit KH-080 AISIN for HONDA CR-V III

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.64
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Track control arm FEBI 44270 AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012
£59.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Centre Rod Assembly FEBI 26045 AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012
£31.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit KH-080 AISIN for HONDA CR-V III

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 24 / Multipiece: three-piece / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: with clutch disc / Manufacturer Part Number: KH-080 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with clutch pressure plate / Diameter [mm]: 240
£177.11
ebay.co.uk