AIV Dual Car Charger USB for MP3 Player 12V 24V Cigarette Lighter

AIV Dual Car Charger 3,4A USB 12V 24V Charging Adapter for Phone Etc

AIV Dual Car Charger USB for MP3 Player 12V 24V Cigarette Lighter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Car Fast Charger USB Adapter Charger For TomTom Garmin Becker Falk Medion Navi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.52
Free Delivery

AIV Dual Car Charger 2x USB 3.4A USB Charger 12V 24V Cigarette Lighter

£23.54
Free Delivery
AIV Dual Car Charger USB for MP3 Player 12V 24V Cigarette Lighter

Cheapest offer

Fastening Device: Cigarette Lighter / Connections: USB-A, Cigarette lighter, USB / Color: Black / Model Compatibility: For Apple Ipod Nano, For Sony Walkman Hi-Res, For iPod Touch / Compatible Generation: 6. generation, 8. generation, 7. generation, 2. generation, 3. generation, 5. generation, 1. generation, 10. generation, 9. generation, 4. generation / Number of Connectors: 2 / Material: Plastic / Compatible Product: Bluetooth Speaker, bluetooth headset, Loudspeaker, Audio player, iPod, Bluetooth headphones, MP4 player, Headset, Speaker, Audioplayer, Player, MP3-Player, Headphones / Included Item: Adapter, car Charger, Car Charger, Car adapter, Charger / Type: Cigarette lighter / Type Of Mounting: Cigarette lighter / Voltage: 12 V / Manufacturer: AIV / Connectivity: Double USB / Features: Reusable, NFZ, Small, Car, Narrow, Fast Charge, boat, TRUCK, Compact, 2x port, Dual, Mini, 24V, Light, 12V, flat, Slim, 2x USB, DEL, Robust, 2x USB port, Commercial vehicle / Brand Compatibility: For Eclipse, For Xiaomi, for ASUS, For Audiolab, For RCA, For Rio
£23.50
ebay.co.uk