AIYAPLAY 12V Kids Bumper Car Angry Bird Licensed Joysticks 3-5 Years Pink

AIYAPLAY 12V Kids Bumper Car, Angry Bird Licensed 360° Children Electric Waltzer Car with Joysticks, Remote Control, Music USB LED Lights, for 3-5 Years Old, Pink

AIYAPLAY 12V Kids Bumper Car Angry Bird Licensed Joysticks 3-5 Years Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£81.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Licensed Bumper Car For Kids With Joysticks, Remote, Pink

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Kids Bumper Car Pink 73x73x44cm Plastic LED Remote Joystick 12V Dual motor LEDx2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.82
GBP 115.82 / Unit
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY 12V Kids Bumper Car Angry Bird Licensed Joysticks 3-5 Years Pink

Cheapest offer

Angry bird licensed: Featuring cool Angry Bird graphics, this kids bumper car offers 360° rotation for thrilling rides. Dual control options: Whether it's remote-controlled or self-driven using the two joysticks, this baby bumper car offers flexible driving modes, providing both safety and excitement for children aged 3-5 years. Plastic shell and soft bumper edges: Designed for safe play, this waltzer ride-on minimises bumps and scratches during use. Exciting features: Built-in music, USB port and colourful LED lights, the kids electric car creates a fun, theme park-style experience. Two 12V motors: Paired with a 12V 4.5Ah battery, it delivers up to an hour of continuous drive time - great for longer play sessions. Dimensions: 44H x 73L x 73Wcm., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£81.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.