370-444V70PK AIYAPLAY 12V Electric Ride on for Kids with Electric Dump Bed, 35W Battery Powered Electric UTV Vehicle with 4-Wheel Suspension, Remote Control, Music, Horn, For 3-8 Ages, Pink

AIYAPLAY 12V Kids Ride on Car, Kids UTV with Electric Dump Bed in Pink AIYAPLAY Pink

Used Offers from

370-444V70PK AIYAPLAY 12V Electric Ride on for Kids with Electric Dump Bed, 35W Battery Powered Electric UTV Vehicle with 4-Wheel Suspension, Remote Control, Music, Horn, For 3-8 Ages, Pink

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£108.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY 12V Kids Ride on Car, Kids UTV with Electric Dump Bed in Pink AIYAPLAY Pink

3-5 working days
£110.77

AIYAPLAY Kids Electric Car 12V Kids Ride on Car, UTV with Electric Dump Bed, 4-Wheel Suspension, Remote Control, Music, Horn, for 3-8 Ages, Pink

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay 12V Kids Ride On Car, Kids Utv With Electric Dump Bed, Pink

1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay 12V Kids Ride On Car, Kids Utv With Electric Dump Bed, Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£146.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tommy Toys AIYAPLAY Pink Kids Ride on Electric UTV Car 12V - Size: 60 x 60 x 105cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Childrens Ride on Kids Car McLaren 765LT Licensed 12V Lights MP3 Music
£186.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Childrens Ride on Kids Car McLaren 765LT Licensed 12V Lights MP3 Music
£184.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Childrens Ride on Kids Car McLaren 765LT Licensed 12V Lights MP3 Music
£187.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY 360° Rotation 12V Kids Bumper Car w/ Remote Control, Orange
£74.79
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
370-444V70PK AIYAPLAY 12V Electric Ride on for Kids with Electric Dump Bed, 35W Battery Powered Electric UTV Vehicle with 4-Wheel Suspension, Remote Control, Music, Horn, For 3-8 Ages, Pink

Cheapest offer

Unleash your child's inner adventurer with the AIYAPLAY 12V Electric Ride-On UTV! This vibrant pink vehicle is packed with powerful fun, featuring dual 12V motors for smooth speeds of 1.8-3.7 km/h. The highlight is its functional electric dump bed, allowing kids to collect, haul, and unload treasures, fueling their imagination and role-playing games. Adults can stay in control with the included remote, or kids can take the wheel themselves for independent driving adventures.Designed for safety and comfort, the UTV boasts a soft start, four-wheel suspension, and an extra-wide seat for a ride that glides smoothly over various terrains. Kids can cruise in style with built-in music, a horn, and multiple audio inputs (USB, TF card, MP3) to play six different songs. Supporting a maximum load of 30 kg and recommended for ages 3-8, this ride-on car promises endless outdoor entertainment. Assembly is required. Dimensions: 105L x 60W x 60H cm.
£108.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk