370-355V70WT AIYAPLAY 2 Seater Ride on Truck, 24V 7AH Battery Powered Electric Ride On Car with Parental Remote Control, Spring Suspension, 3 Speeds, LED Lights, MP3, Horn, Music, White

AIYAPLAY 2 Seater 24V 7AH Ride on Truck w/ Spring Suspension - White

Used Offers from

370-355V70WT AIYAPLAY 2 Seater Ride on Truck, 24V 7AH Battery Powered Electric Ride On Car with Parental Remote Control, Spring Suspension, 3 Speeds, LED Lights, MP3, Horn, Music, White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£148.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY 2 Seater 24V 7AH Ride on Truck w/ Spring Suspension in White AIYAPLAY White

3-5 working days
£221.00

AIYAPLAY 2 Seater Ride on Truck, 24V 7AH Battery Powered Electric Ride On Car with Parental Remote Control, Spring Suspension, 3 Speeds, LED Lights, MP3, Horn, Music, White

In stock
£233.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY 2 Seater 24V 7AH Ride on Truck w/ Spring Suspension, White

2-3 days
£233.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY 2 Seater 24V 7AH Ride on Truck w/ Spring Suspension - White

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£233.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay 2 Seater 24V 7Ah Ride On Truck W/ Spring Suspension, White

1-3 working days
£234.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY 2 Seater 24V 7AH Ride on Truck w/ Spring Suspension - White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£249.00
Delivery from £9.99

AIYAPLAY Kids 24V Electric Battery-Powered Two-Seater Ride-On Truck with Remote Control - White, White

2 to 4 days
£256.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

AIYAPLAY 2 Seater 24V 7AH Ride on Truck w/ Spring Suspension - Pink, Pink
£210.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Kids Garden Swing Chair, Swing Seat with Adjustable Canopy, Green
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AIYAPLAY 2 Seater 24V Kids Electric Car w/ Remote Control, Khaki
£224.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
370-355V70WT AIYAPLAY 2 Seater Ride on Truck, 24V 7AH Battery Powered Electric Ride On Car with Parental Remote Control, Spring Suspension, 3 Speeds, LED Lights, MP3, Horn, Music, White

Cheapest offer

Take playtime to the next level with the AIYAPLAY 2 Seater Ride on Truck. This robust 24V electric UTV is built for shared adventures, allowing your child and a friend to cruise safely together with secure seatbelts. Powered by a reliable 7AH battery with four motors, it delivers up to one hour of fun at three different speeds, reaching up to 5-7km/h, perfectly suited for kids aged 3-8.Parents have full control with the included parental remote, allowing you to operate the vehicle or let your little one drive independently. The advanced spring suspension system ensures a smooth and comfortable ride on various surfaces, from grass and gravel to cement and asphalt. Packed with exciting interactive features like LED headlights, an MP3 player connection for music, a fun horn, and built-in songs, this electric car delivers a realistic and thrilling driving experience. Measuring 117L x 72W x 67H cm, it’s the ultimate outdoor toy for endless imaginative adventures.
£148.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk