AIYAPLAY Kids Electric Ride on Car 2-Seater, 24V Truck UTV with Remote Control, Suspension System, LED Lights, Horn, Music, for 3-8 Years, khaki

AIYAPLAY 2 Seater 24V Kids Electric Car w/ Remote Control in Yellow | Size: 1 Pack AIYAPLAY Yellow 1 Pack

AIYAPLAY Kids Electric Ride on Car 2-Seater, 24V Truck UTV with Remote Control, Suspension System, LED Lights, Horn, Music, for 3-8 Years, khaki

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£224.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay 2 Seater 24V Kids Electric Car W/ Remote Control, Khaki

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Kids Electric Ride-On Car 2-Seater 24V Dual Motor Khaki 120x80x75cm with Remote

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.82
GBP 266.82 / Unit
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Kids Electric Ride on Car 2-Seater, 24V Truck UTV with Remote Control, Suspension System, LED Lights, Horn, Music, for 3-8 Years, khaki

Cheapest offer

Rechargeable battery: This 24V ride-on, with dual motors, can run for up to 45 minutes on a single charge. With two seats, kids can bring a friend along for double the excitement. Safe and smooth: Featuring rear wheels with spring suspension, this kids car rides effortlessly on grass, gravel and other surfaces. Seatbelts keep kids securely in their seats, while the slow-start function eliminates sudden jolts. Adjustable speeds and remote control: Offering three selectable speeds (3-8 km/h) via the remote control, kids can also drive the ride-on independently. Interactive features: Built-in music, a horn and lights make it feel just like a real car, igniting their imagination and taking playtime to the next level. Dimensions: 75H x 120L x 80Wcm. Maximum load: 60kg. Approved age: 3+ years. Recommended age: 3-8 years., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£224.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Aiyaplay 2 Seater 24V Kids Electric Car W/ Remote Control, Black, Black
£234.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Kids Swing Chair, 2-Seater Patio Swing Bench with Adjustable Canopy, Seat Belts, Indoor Outdoor for Garden, Patio, Playroom, Orange
£48.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Kids Garden Swing Chair, Swing Seat with Adjustable Canopy, Green
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery