AIYAPLAY 3 In 1 Kids Slide - Carrot-themed Foldable Indoor Slide For 1-3 Years | TJ Hughes Orange

Used Offers from

AIYAPLAY 3 In 1 Kids Slide - Carrot-themed Foldable Indoor Slide For 1-3 Years | TJ Hughes Orange

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.99

Tommy Toys Kids 3 in 1 Carrot Themed Foldable Slide

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

AIYAPLAY Kids Slide, 3 in 1 Foldable Toddler Slide with Basketball Hoop, Climber, Carrot-themed Indoor Playset for 1-3 Years Old, Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY 3 in 1 Kids Slide, Carrot-themed Foldable Indoor Slide for 1-3 Years, Orange

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aiyaplay 3 In 1 Kids Slide, Carrot-Themed Foldable Indoor Slide For 1-3 Years

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

AIYAPLAY Kids Slide, 3 in 1 Foldable Toddler Slide with Basketball Hoop, Climber, Carrot-themed Indoor Playset for 1-3 Years Old, Orange

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY 3 in 1 Kids Slide, Carrot-themed Foldable Indoor Slide for 1-3 Years

1-2 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY 3 in 1 Kids Slide, Carrot-themed Foldable Indoor Slide for 1-3 Years

Delivered in 1 working day
£43.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY 3 in 1 Kids Slide, Carrot-themed Foldable Indoor Slide for 1-3 Years in Orange AIYAPLAY Orange

3-5 working days
£44.41

Similar products

Aiyaplay 7 In 1 Toddler Slide With Basketball Hoop, For 1-3 Years, Yellow, Yellow
£117.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AIYAPLAY 3-Tier Kids Storage Shelf with 6 Removable Fabric Boxes, Pink, Pink
£33.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AIYAPLAY 5 in 1 Kids Slide for Indoor Use, for Toddlers 1-3 Years in Yellow AIYAPLAY Yellow
£64.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AIYAPLAY 3 In 1 Kids Slide - Carrot-themed Foldable Indoor Slide For 1-3 Years | TJ Hughes Orange

Cheapest offer

Transform your home into a playful paradise with the AIYAPLAY Kids Slide! This 3-in-1 carrot-shaped design offers a slide, a climber and a basketball hoop for endless fun. Safety is a priority with its non-slip staircase and smooth handrails, making it a wonderful indoor slide for toddlers aged 1-3. Plus, its foldable feature makes storage a breeze! Slide, climber and basketball hoop combo encourages multiple play activities Non-slip stairs and smooth handrails ensure safe climbing Cute carrot shape designed for indoor use by toddlers Constructed from HDPE with a reinforced base Foldable design allows for easy storage Suitable for kids 1-3 years old Assembly required Colour: Orange Material: HDPE, PP Overall Dimensions: 132L x 51.5W x 64Hcm Slide: 106L x 28W x 34Hcm Step: 32.7L x 11W x 10Hcm Basketball Hoop: ?11.5cm (Inner), ?15cm (Outer) Basketball: ?9cm Base: 48L x 29Wcm Maximum Load: 30kg Recommended Age: 1-3 years old Standard Age: 1+ Years Standard: EN71-1-2-3-8 Item Label: 331-
£33.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk