AIYAPLAY 12V Kids Bumper Car, Angry Bird Licensed 360° Children Electric Waltzer Car with Joysticks, Remote Control, Music USB LED Lights, for 3-5 Years Old, Blue

AIYAPLAY Angry Bird Licensed Bumper Car for Kids w/ Joysticks - Blue | TJ Hughes

AIYAPLAY 12V Kids Bumper Car, Angry Bird Licensed 360° Children Electric Waltzer Car with Joysticks, Remote Control, Music USB LED Lights, for 3-5 Years Old, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.94
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Licensed Bumper Car For Kids With Joysticks, Remote, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£84.94
Free Delivery

Kids Bumper Car Blue 73x73x44cm Plastic Dual Motor 12V LED Remote 360spin Music

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.82
GBP 115.82 / Unit
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY 12V Kids Bumper Car, Angry Bird Licensed 360° Children Electric Waltzer Car with Joysticks, Remote Control, Music USB LED Lights, for 3-5 Years Old, Blue

Cheapest offer

Angry bird licensed: Featuring cool Angry Bird graphics, this kids bumper car offers 360° rotation for thrilling rides. Dual control options: Whether it's remote-controlled or self-driven using the two joysticks, this baby bumper car offers flexible driving modes, providing both safety and excitement for children aged 3-5 years. Plastic shell and soft bumper edges: Designed for safe play, this waltzer ride-on minimises bumps and scratches during use. Exciting features: Built-in music, USB port and colourful LED lights, the kids electric car creates a fun, theme park-style experience. Two 12V motors: Paired with a 12V 4.5Ah battery, it delivers up to an hour of continuous drive time - great for longer play sessions. Dimensions: 44H x 73L x 73Wcm., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£84.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AIYAPLAY 12V Kids Bumper Car, Angry Bird Licensed 360° Children Electric Waltzer Car with Joysticks, Remote Control, Music USB LED Lights, for 3-5 Years Old, Blue
£84.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY 12V Kids Bumper Car, Angry Bird Licensed 360° Children Electric Waltzer Car with Joysticks, Remote Control, Music USB LED Lights, for 3-5 Years Old, Pink
£81.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Angry Bird Licensed Waltzer Car, 12V Kids Bumper Car w/ Joysticks, Remote, Music LED Lights - Pink
£84.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Angry Bird Licensed Waltzer Car, 12V Kids Bumper Car w/ Joysticks, Remote, Music LED Lights - Blue
£84.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery