AIYAPLAY Art Easel for Kids with Paper Roll, Double Sided Painting Easel with Chalk Board, White Board, Eraser, Storage Boxes

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Double Sided Art Easel for Kids with Paper Roll, Storage Boxes in Grey AIYAPLAY Grey

3-5 working days
£39.95

AIYAPLAY Double-Sided Art Easel for Kids with Paper Roll, Storage Boxes

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Double Sided Art Easel for Kids with Paper Roll, Storage Boxes

Delivered in 1 working day
£39.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Double Sided Art Easel For Kids With Paper Roll, Grey

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aiyaplay Double-Sided Art Easel For Kids With Paper Roll, Storage Boxes

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

AIYAPLAY Double Sided Art Easel For Kids With Paper Roll | TJ Hughes Grey

2 to 4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Tommy Toys AIYAPLAY Double Sided Kids Art Easel with Paper Roll and Storage Boxes

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

AIYAPLAY Art Easel for Kids with Paper Roll, Double Sided Painting Easel with Chalk Board, White Board, Eraser, Storage Boxes

Cheapest offer

Versatile design: Combines a chalk board for kids, whiteboard and kids easel with paper roll for diverse creative activities Organised storage: Features two storage boxes and a pen holder, this toddler easel keeps art supplies tidy Quality materials: Crafted from Pinewood and MDF, this children's easel meets safety standards for peace of mind Creative accessories included: Comes with an eraser and a roll of drawing paper, this kids art easel starts the fun immediately; provides hours of activities like drawing and math games Dimensions: 51W x 50D x 108Hcm; assembly required
£37.99
amazon.co.uk