AIYAPLAY Balance Stepping Stones - 6PCs Sensory Toy Gift For Kids Aged 3-8 | TJ Hughes Multi

Used Offers from

AIYAPLAY Balance Stepping Stones - 6PCs Sensory Toy Gift For Kids Aged 3-8 | TJ Hughes Multi

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £4.99

Aiyaplay Balance Stepping Stones, 6-Piece Sensory Toy For Ages 3-8 Years

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

AIYAPLAY Balance Stepping Stones for Kids, 6-Piece Non-Slip Stackable River Stones, Obstacle Courses for Balance and Motor Skills, Indoor Outdoor Sensory Toy Gift for Ages 3-8 Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

AIYAPLAY Balance Stepping Stones, 6PCs Sensory Toy Gift for Kids Aged 3-8 | Size: 6 Pack AIYAPLAY Multicolor 6 Pack

3-5 working days
£20.40

AIYAPLAY Balance Stepping Stones for Kids, 6-Piece Non-Slip Stackable River Stones, Obstacle Courses for Balance and Motor Skills, Indoor Outdoor Sensory Toy Gift for Ages 3-8 Years

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Balance Stepping Stones, 6-Piece Sensory Toy for Ages 3-8 Years

Delivered in 1 working day
£20.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Balance Stepping Stones, 6PCs Sensory Toy Gift for Kids Aged 3-8, Multi

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

AIYAPLAY Kids Stepping Stones Balance Beam - Outdoor Indoor Sensory Toy Green | TJ Hughes
£42.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tommy Toys Kids 5 Piece Frog Shaped Balance Stepping Stones Sensory Toy
£19.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Aiyaplay Balance Stepping Stones, 9-Piece Balance Stones For Kids, Ages 3-8
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AIYAPLAY 11 Pieces Stepping Stones for Balance and Motor Skills
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AIYAPLAY Balance Stepping Stones for Kids with Non-slip Bottom, Indoor Outdoor Obstacle Course for Ages 3-8 Years, Multicoloured
£23.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Balance Stepping Stones - 6PCs Sensory Toy Gift For Kids Aged 3-8 | TJ Hughes Multi

Cheapest offer

Leap into a world of fun with AIYAPLAY's Balance Stepping Stones! Designed to boost balance and sensory skills, this colourful six-piece set is appropriate for energetic toddlers. With anti-slip edges and a textured surface, these stepping stones ensure safe play indoors or out. They're also stackable, making storage a breeze. Suitable for children aged 3 to 8 years. Colourful design improves balance and sensory coordination Six-piece set, easily stackable for neat storage Textured surface with anti-slip edge enhances safety Portable for both indoor and outdoor activities Suitable for children aged 3 to 8 years Effortlessly simple to assemble Colour: Multi-coloured Material: PP, TPR Small size: 21.5L x 21.5W x 4Hcm Medium size: 29L x 29W x 8.5Hcm Large size: 34.3L x 34.3W x 5.5Hcm Approved age: 3+ years old Recommended age: 3-8 years Safety standard: EN71-1-2-3 Maximum load: 80kg Item label: 347-026V01MX . Department: Toys & Games , AIYAPLAY , Size: N/A , Multi
£17.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk