AIYAPLAY Kids Balance Bike for 1-3 Years Old, No Pedal Toddler Balance Bike with Adjustable Seat, Silent Wheels, Training Bike for Boys and Girls, White

AIYAPLAY Kids Balance Bike For 1-3 Years Old With Adjustable Seat - White | TJ Hughes

AIYAPLAY Kids Balance Bike for 1-3 Years Old, No Pedal Toddler Balance Bike with Adjustable Seat, Silent Wheels, Training Bike for Boys and Girls, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Balance Bike 1-3y Adjustable Seat Silent Tires Brown & White 56x27x39cm Lightwt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.22
GBP 37.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Kids Balance Bike for 1-3 Years Old with Adjustable Seat, Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.74
Delivery from £5.85
AIYAPLAY Kids Balance Bike for 1-3 Years Old, No Pedal Toddler Balance Bike with Adjustable Seat, Silent Wheels, Training Bike for Boys and Girls, White

Cheapest offer

Early riding skills: This toddler bike offers a fun way to learn balancing, standing and walking, engaging toddlers in physical activity from a young age. Adjustable comfort: This kids' bike features a 2-position seat that adjusts 2 cm forward and backward, fitting your child as they grow from 12 to 36 months and up to 100 cm tall. It also includes a removable basket for toys and essentials. Quiet playtime: Equipped with silent tyres, this baby balance bike is suitable for both indoor and outdoor use, ensuring a peaceful space for kids and family. Safety first: Made from strong aluminium alloy and PP, featuring a limited handlebar rotation angle and fully enclosed wheels, this baby trike bike is designed with your child's safety in mind. Dimensions: 56L x 27W x 39Hcm. Maximum Load: 20kg. Recommended/Qualified Age: 1-3 Years Old. Qualification: EN71-1-2-3. Assembly required.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AIYAPLAY Baby Balance Bike w/ Adjustable Seat, for Toddlers 1.5-3 Years in Pink AIYAPLAY Pink
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY 8" Baby Balance Bike with Adjustable Seat, Lightweight Training Bike for Children with EVA Wheels, Easy Installation, No Pedals, for Ages 18-48 Months - Orange
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Kids Balance Bike for 1-3 Years Old with Adjustable Seat, Green
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery