AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car 12V Waltz Car Ride on Toy 360° Rotation with Remote Control, Dual Joystick, Music, USB, LED Lights, Horn, for Ages 1.5-5 Years, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£87.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay 360 Rotation 12V Kids Bumper Car W Remote Control, Pink

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Kids Bumper Car Pink Plastic/Steel 66.5x64.5x39cm 360° Remote 2km/h Seatbelt+LED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.13
GBP 119.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car 12V Waltz Car Ride on Toy 360° Rotation with Remote Control, Dual Joystick, Music, USB, LED Lights, Horn, for Ages 1.5-5 Years, Pink

Cheapest offer

Navigate the ride-on: This kids bumper car can rotate 360° and move forwards and backwards. Fun and exciting , it also helps improve your child's motor skills and spatial awareness. Manual or remote driven: Children can control this bumper car themselves. Adults can also join the fun, operating the ride-on with a remote control. Secure riding: Features a seatbelt, bumper edges and a gentle speed of 2km/h for up to 45 minutes. Interactive features: Bright LED lights, fun music and a horn enhance the experience. Dimensions: 39H x 66.5L x 64.5Wcm. Approved age: 1.5+ years. Recommended age: 1.5-5 years. Maximum load: 25kg. Assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£87.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk