AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car with 360-Degree Rotation Spin, Safety Belt - Blue - 70L x 58W x 46.5H cm

Used Offers from

AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car with 360-Degree Rotation Spin, Safety Belt - Blue - 70L x 58W x 46.5H cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£64.59
Free Delivery

Tommy Toys Kids Blue 360 Degree Rotating Ride On Bumper Car with Safety Belt - Size: 46.5 x 58 x 70cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car with 360-Degree Rotation Spin, Safety Belt, Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car, Electric Ride-on, 6V 360-Degree Spin Waltzer Car with Dual Motors, Music and Horn for Kids Ages 3-8 Years, Blue

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Kids Bumper Car With 360-Degree Rotation Spin, Safety Belt, Blue

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car with 360-Degree Rotation Spin, Safety Belt in Blue | Size: 1 Seater AIYAPLAY Blue 1 Seater

3-5 working days
£78.84

AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car with 360-Degree Rotation Spin, Safety Belt - Blue - 70L x 58W x 46.5H cm

Cheapest offer

Bring the fun of the fairground into your home with the AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car. Designed for lively, ride-on play, it spins 360 degrees and uses dual motors to create an exciting bumper car experience. With speeds of 1.5-5km/h and a slow-start function, it’s made for controlled, confidence-building rides. For everyday play, large wheels help deliver a smooth, steady ride on surfaces such as asphalt and concrete. Safety-focused details include soft bumper edges and a two-point safety belt, helping to keep playtime secure and comfortable. To add to the carnival feel, the bumper car features four built-in songs, plus a horn and music buttons for interactive fun. A clear power display shows how much battery remains, so you can keep track during use. Key features 360-degree spin with dual motors Speed range of 1.5-5km/h Slow-start function Soft bumper edges and two-point safety belt Four built-in songs...
£64.59
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.