Aiyaplay Kids Desk And Chair Set W/ Tiltable Desktop, Reading Rack, Pink

AIYAPLAY Kids Desk & Chair Set w/ Tiltable Desktop, Reading Rack in Pink AIYAPLAY Pink

Aiyaplay Kids Desk And Chair Set W/ Tiltable Desktop, Reading Rack, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£83.94
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Kids Desk and Chair Set with Tiltable Desktop Rack, Pink, none

2 to 4 days
£95.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kids Desk & Chair Set Pink MDF Top 80x55cm Steel Legs Tiltable 0-45° Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.35
GBP 114.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
Aiyaplay Kids Desk And Chair Set W/ Tiltable Desktop, Reading Rack, Pink

Cheapest offer

A dedicated space for little ones, this kids desk and chair set is great for studying, projects or just general play for ages 3-12 years. You can adjust the table and chair to their height, while the tiltable tabletop encourages good posture during long periods of sitting. With bookshelves, a pull-out drawer and a reading rack, everything stays organised, promoting productive learning and clutter-free playtime. It's their own spot to learn, grow and develop independently.
£83.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Aiyaplay Kids Desk And Chair Set With Storage Shelves, Drawer, Green
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aiyaplay Kids Desk And Chair Set For Studying, Reading, Drawing, Green
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Girls Dressing Table Mirror Stool Chair Kids Children Vanity Make Up Desk Pink
£94.99
GBP 93.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY 3-Piece Kids Table and Chairs Set with Convertible Desk and Storage Grid, Kids Activity Table for Nursery, Playroom
£55.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery