AIYAPLAY Kids Dressing Table Set W/ Stool - Mirror - Drawers - White | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

AIYAPLAY Kids Dressing Table Set W/ Stool - Mirror - Drawers - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

AIYAPLAY Kids Dressing Table Set w/ Stool, Mirror, Drawers - White

1-2 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Kids Dressing Table Set w/ Stool, Mirror, Drawers - Pink - White - 70L x 40W x 98H cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£66.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Kids Dressing Table Set W/ Stool, Mirror, Drawers - White

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

AIYAPLAY 4 Drawer White Mirror Kids Dressing Table and Stool Set - Size: 98 x 40 x 70cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£73.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

AIYAPLAY Dressing Table Playset - Blue & Pink | TJ Hughes
£26.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
AIYAPLAY Kids Dressing Table, Girls Vanity Set with Mirror and Stool, 7 Play Accessories, Drawer, Desktop Storage, Pink
£51.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Kids Dressing Table Set, Vanity Table with Stool, Mirror, Drawer, Desktop Storage, Strawberry Theme, Pink
£50.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Kids Dressing Table Set W/ Stool - Mirror - Drawers - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Transform playtime with the AIYAPLAY Kids Dressing Table! This delightful set features a charming vanity table with a crystal-clear oval mirror and four drawers to store all your little sweetie's makeup essentials. Crafted with child-safe MDF and smooth, rounded edges, it's the dream addition for any girls dressing table collection. Suitable for your little kids to glam up! Two-piece set includes a vanity table and a matching stool MDF construction with round edges enhances safety Four drawers store essential makeup items securely Clear oval mirror delights any young child Assembly fosters a sense of accomplishment Colour: White Material: MDF Table Dimensions: 70L x 40W x 98H cm Stool Dimensions: 29L x 32W x 50H cm Mirror: 40W x 38.5H cm Tabletop Height: 50 cm Inner Drawer: 16W x 8D x 8H cm (Small). 30.5W x 22D x 8H cm (Large) Recommended Age: 3-8 years. Qualified Age: over 3 years Weight Capacity: 20 kg (Table). 30 kg (Stool) Qualification: EN71-1-2-3, EN17191 Item Label: 316-019V80W
£60.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk