370-386V70PK AIYAPLAY Land Rover Licensed Electric Car for Kids, 12V Kids Ride On Car with Remote Control, Music, Horn, Suspension Wheels, LED Lights, Battery-Powered Off-Road Toy for 3-5 Years Old, P

AIYAPLAY Kids Ride On Car, 12V Battery-Powered Electric Car with Remote in Pink AIYAPLAY Pink

Used Offers from

370-386V70PK AIYAPLAY Land Rover Licensed Electric Car for Kids, 12V Kids Ride On Car with Remote Control, Music, Horn, Suspension Wheels, LED Lights, Battery-Powered Off-Road Toy for 3-5 Years Old, P

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£114.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Kids Ride On Car, 12V Battery-Powered Electric Car with Remote in Pink AIYAPLAY Pink

3-5 working days
£136.17

AIYAPLAY Kids Ride On Car - 12V Battery-Powered Electric Car with Remote - Pink | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£145.00
Delivery from £9.99

AIYAPLAY Kids Ride On Car, 12V Battery-Powered Electric Car with Remote Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£166.99
Delivery from £3.95

AIYAPLAY Land Rover Licensed Electric Car for Kids, 12V Battery-Powered Kids Ride On Car with Remote Control, Music, Horn, Suspension Wheels, LED Lights, Off-Road Toy for 3-5 Years Old, Pink

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Kids Ride On Car, 12V Battery-Powered Electric Car With Remote Pink

1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Tommy Toys Pink Land Rover Defender Kids Electric Ride On Car with Remote 12V - Size: 61 x 61 x 115cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£170.00
Free Delivery

370-386V70PK AIYAPLAY Land Rover Licensed Electric Car for Kids, 12V Kids Ride On Car with Remote Control, Music, Horn, Suspension Wheels, LED Lights, Battery-Powered Off-Road Toy for 3-5 Years Old, P

Cheapest offer

Gift your child the adventure of a lifetime with the AIYAPLAY Land Rover Licensed Electric Car. An officially licensed replica of the iconic Defender 110 SVX, this 12V ride-on car is packed with realistic details for the ultimate driving experience. It features dual-opening doors, a functioning horn, bright LED headlights, and a steering wheel with built-in music for endless imaginative play.Powered by a robust 12V 7Ah battery and dual motors, this off-road toy offers serious performance with three speed settings to match your child's growing skills. The innovative soft-start system ensures smooth, jerk-free acceleration every time, while the four-wheel suspension provides a comfortable ride on various terrains. Parents retain full control with the included 2.4Ghz remote, allowing them to steer, adjust speed, and switch between forward and reverse for safe learning. With up to an hour of continuous fun on a single charge, the pink Land Rover is the perfect battery-powered vehicle for b
£114.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk