AIYAPLAY Kids Slide Freestanding Toddler Slide Foldable for Indoor Outdoor 1.5-3 Years Old, Grey

Used Offers from

AIYAPLAY Kids Slide Freestanding Toddler Slide Foldable for Indoor Outdoor 1.5-3 Years Old, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Foldable Kids Slide Indoor, Freestanding Baby Slide for 1.5-3 Years Old, Grey

Unknown
£37.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Foldable Kids Slide, Baby Slide for 1.5-3 Years, Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£37.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Foldable Kids Slide Baby Slide Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

AIYAPLAY Foldable Kids Slide, Baby Slide for 1.5-3 Years in Grey AIYAPLAY Grey

3-5 working days
£38.25

AIYAPLAY Foldable Kids Slide - Baby Slide For 1.5-3 Years - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

AIYAPLAY 6-in-1 Toddler Climber & Set w/ Basketball Hoop, Telescope Yellow AIYAPLAY Yellow
£89.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aiyaplay 7 In 1 Toddler Slide With Basketball Hoop, For 1-3 Years, Yellow, Yellow
£117.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aiyaplay Seven-Piece Kids Zip Line Kit For Garden, 10M Length
£33.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AIYAPLAY Kids Slide Freestanding Toddler Slide Foldable for Indoor Outdoor 1.5-3 Years Old, Grey

Cheapest offer

Child's slide: Suitable for ages 18-36 months, it has an acceleration zone, deceleration zone and a buffer zone. It allows children to slide down smoothly and land safely. Safe to use: With three non-slip steps to get up and down safely, this toddler slide has a safety guard on each side, preventing children from falling sideways. Foldable: It's easy to fold and store this indoor slide, saving space when not in use. Solid material: Made with PE and PP, it's an upright and stable baby slide, so kids can safely play without it moving or shaking. Its smooth surface ensures kids won't get stuck when sliding down. Dimensions: 53H x 120L x 53Wcm. Slide: 37H x 99L x 30Wcm. Folded: 42H x 63L x 41Wxm. It takes roughly 30 minutes to assemble.
£36.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk