AIYAPLAY Mercedes-Benz GLC Coupe Licensed Kids Ride on Car, 12V Battery Powered Kids Electric Car with Remote Control, Soft Start, LED Light, Music, MP3, 3 Speed, for 3-6 Years, Black

AIYAPLAY Mercedes-Benz GLC Licensed Kids Ride on Car with Remote in Black AIYAPLAY Black

AIYAPLAY Mercedes-Benz GLC Coupe Licensed Kids Ride on Car, 12V Battery Powered Kids Electric Car with Remote Control, Soft Start, LED Light, Music, MP3, 3 Speed, for 3-6 Years, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£147.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Mercedes-Benz Glc Licensed Kids Ride On Car With Remote, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£147.99
Free Delivery

Kids Ride-On Car Black Plastic/Metal 105x68x50cm 12V Remote MP3 LEDs Soft-Start

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.56
GBP 198.56 / Unit
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Mercedes-Benz GLC Coupe Licensed Kids Ride on Car, 12V Battery Powered Kids Electric Car with Remote Control, Soft Start, LED Light, Music, MP3, 3 Speed, for 3-6 Years, Black

Cheapest offer

Official Mercedes-Benz GLC coupe design: This stylish ride-on car mirrors the real thing, making every adventure cool and enjoyable. Safe and smooth to ride: With a soft-start system and secure seatbelt, it minimises sudden jolts for safer, more comfortable journeys. Suitable for cement, asphalt and brick surfaces, this ride-on car is great for play in most outdoor spaces. Up to 80 minutes of play: The kids electric car is powered by two 25W motors and a 12V battery, keeping the fun going for longer. Two driving modes: Kids can take the wheel themselves, or switch to remote control mode for adults to guide the ride within 15m. Choose from three speed settings (3-5km/h) for safe cruising in this kids car. Music and lights: This kids electric ride-on features built-in MP3, a USB port, steering wheel controls and bright LED lights - adding fun, music and excitement to every drive. Dimensions: 50H x 105L x 68Wcm. Assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£147.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk