AIYAPLAY Mud Kitchen for Kids, Outdoor Wooden Play Kitchen with Removable Sink, Stove, Cookware Accessories, Storage Shelves, Pretend Play Toy for Boys and Girls Ages 3-8, Light Blue

Used Offers from

AIYAPLAY Mud Kitchen for Kids, Outdoor Wooden Play Kitchen with Removable Sink, Stove, Cookware Accessories, Storage Shelves, Pretend Play Toy for Boys and Girls Ages 3-8, Light Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Wooden Mud Kitchen for Kids with Removable Sink, Cookware, Shelves - Light Blue, Brown - 3-8 years - 69 x 33.5 x 110 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£61.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Wooden Mud Kitchen for Kids with Removable Sink, Cookware, Shelves, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

AIYAPLAY Wooden Mud Kitchen for Kids with Removable Sink, Cookware, Shelves in Light Blue AIYAPLAY Light Blue

3-5 working days
£62.05

Similar products

AIYAPLAY Mud Kitchen for Kids, Outdoor Wooden Play Kitchen with Sink, Stove, Cookware, Shelves, Pretend Play Toy for Ages 3-8
£63.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Wooden Mud Kitchen with Sink Cookware Shelves - Blue
£63.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AIYAPLAY Wooden Playhouse Playhouse for Kids with Table, Benches, Sink Table, Windows, Flowerpot Holders, for Ages 3-8, Brown
£229.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Wooden Playhouse for Kids with Table, Benches and Sink - Brown
£239.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AIYAPLAY Mud Kitchen for Kids, Outdoor Wooden Play Kitchen with Removable Sink, Stove, Cookware Accessories, Storage Shelves, Pretend Play Toy for Boys and Girls Ages 3-8, Light Blue

Cheapest offer

Realistic kitchen: This mud kitchen mirrors a real kitchen with two hob plates, a tap (non-running decorative feature) and a removable sink. Children can add water for splashing, mud mixing and "tasty recipes", with immersive role-play and sensory fun Robust fir wood frame: Made from solid fir wood, this play kitchen is coated with child-friendly water-based paint for outdoor use. The strong frame provides stability, while the smooth, splinter-free surface helps protect children during play Versatile play zones: Featuring dedicated areas for pretend cooking and water play, this kids kitchen gives children different ways to explore. Complete with four stainless steel bowls and three shovels to support imaginative, hands-on fun for ages 3-8 Spacious storage shelves: Multiple shelves provide this outdoor play kitchen with roomy room to store cookware, toys and garden treasures. The smart layout keeps play areas tidy while helping children build organised habits Supports skill growth: Pretend cooking and hands-on play with this kids play kitchen help strengthen coordination, practical skills and creativity, making outdoor play more engaging and rewarding. It also makes a wonderful gift for children, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£61.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk