Aiyaplay Play Kitchen, Pretend Toy Kitchen With Toy Phone, Chalkboard, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Toy Kitchen Pink MDF 83.8x26.8x81cm Pretend Playset w/ Chalkboard, Ice Maker Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.03
GBP 102.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Play Kitchen, Pretend Toy Kitchen w/ Toy Phone, Chalkboard, Sink

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.22
Delivery from £5.85
Aiyaplay Play Kitchen, Pretend Toy Kitchen With Toy Phone, Chalkboard, Pink

Cheapest offer

Little chefs can create delightful pretend dishes with the AIYAPLAY toy kitchen. Equipped with a chalkboard, realistic ice maker, stove and microwave, this set enhances playtime. The kitchen toy includes a five-piece stainless steel set for imaginative cooking adventures. Crafted from smooth MDF, it provides a safe play space for children aged 3-8, fostering creativity and imagination.
£76.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)