AIYAPLAY Play Kitchen - Pretend Toy Kitchen With Toy Phone - Chalkboard - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

Tommy Toys 5 Piece White Play Kitchen Set

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Play Kitchen, Pretend Toy Kitchen with Toy Phone, Chalkboard in White AIYAPLAY White

3-5 working days
£73.10

AIYAPLAY Play Kitchen, Kids Kitchen Playset Toy with Chalkboard, Toy Phone, Microwave, Ice Maker, Cooking Stoves, Sink, for Boys Girls Ages 3-8 Years, White

In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Play Kitchen, Pretend Toy Kitchen with Toy Phone, Chalkboard, White - 83.8L x 26.8W x 81Hcm - White - Kids Kitchen Playset

Delivered in 1 working day
£73.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Play Kitchen, Pretend Toy Kitchen with Toy Phone, Chalkboard, White, White

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aiyaplay Play Kitchen, Pretend Toy Kitchen With Toy Phone, Chalkboard, White

1-3 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £6.00

Toy Kitchen White MDF 83.8x26.8x81cm Pretend Playset with Chalkboard & Ice Maker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.76
GBP 93.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Play Kitchen - Pretend Toy Kitchen With Toy Phone - Chalkboard - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Little chefs can create delightful pretend dishes with the AIYAPLAY toy kitchen. Equipped with a chalkboard, realistic ice maker, stove and microwave, this set enhances playtime. The kitchen toy includes a five-piece stainless steel set for imaginative cooking adventures. Crafted from smooth MDF, it provides a safe play space for children aged 3-8, fostering creativity and imagination. Chalkboard enhances writing and creativity Pretend phone for role-play activities Ice maker adds realism to play Stove and microwave mimic real cooking Five-piece stainless steel set for authentic cooking experience Lots of storage space for a tidy play area Towel rack for holding kitchen towels Assembly needed Colour: White Material: MDF Overall dimensions: 81H x 83.8L x 26.8Wcm Chalkboard: 25.5L x 40Wcm Ice maker cabinet: 33H x 25.5L x 21.9Wcm Storage shelf/microwave: 14.5H x 25.5L x 9.6Wcm Cupboard: 39.5H x 25.5L x 21.9Wcm Sink: 5.7H x 21.3L x 14.8Wcm Towel rack: 17.2Lcm Table height: 46.9Hcm Approved
£65.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

Similar products

AIYAPLAY Play Kitchen - Kids Kitchen Playset with Light & Sound Stove | TJ Hughes
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aiyaplay Wooden Dishwasher Playset, Kitchen Sink Toys With Accessories, Blue
£35.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Play Kitchen, Pretend Toy Kitchen w/ Sounds Lights, Microwave, White
£83.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95