AIYAPLAY Ride on Tractor with Trailer, 12V Electric Vehicle with Remote Control, Ride on Car for Kids with Music, Shifter, Start-Up Sound for Ages 3-8 Years, Pink

AIYAPLAY Ride on Tractor and Trailer - 12V Electric Ride on Tractor - - Pink | TJ Hughes

AIYAPLAY Ride on Tractor with Trailer, 12V Electric Vehicle with Remote Control, Ride on Car for Kids with Music, Shifter, Start-Up Sound for Ages 3-8 Years, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£111.00
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Ride On Tractor And Trailer, 12V Electric Ride On Tractor, Pink

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Ride-On Tractor Pink 55x139x58cm Plastic/Metal 12V Remote Trailer Lights MP3 Fun

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.31
GBP 150.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Ride on Tractor with Trailer, 12V Electric Vehicle with Remote Control, Ride on Car for Kids with Music, Shifter, Start-Up Sound for Ages 3-8 Years, Pink

Cheapest offer

Two-in-one detachable trailer: This versatile trailer is great for hauling toys or collecting leaves, turning each ride into an imaginative adventure. Two driving modes: Adults can guide safely with a remote, while confident kids can steer the electric ride-on tractor themselves. Going at safe speeds of 3-5km/h, it's steady and controlled - suitable for different ages and skill levels. Safe and controlled riding: Six wheels provide better balance, allowing it to handle cement, gravel and grass easily. The soft-start feature provides smooth starts - the 12V battery offers up to 60 minutes of fun per charge. Built-in entertainment: With realistic engine sounds, working lights and three built-in songs, kids can enjoy an immersive and exciting ride as they imagine being on a farm. Dimensions: 55H x 139L x 58W cm. Weight Capacity: 30 kg. Recommended/approved age: 3-8 years old. Assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£111.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Aiyaplay Ride On Car Foot To Floor Sliding Car - Light Blue, Blue
£25.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lamborghini 2 in 1 Baby Ride on Push Car Toddler Push Along Car, Green
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY 3 In 1 Ride On Push Car - Cartoon Robot Foot To Floor Slider - Pink | TJ Hughes
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Bentley Bentayga Licensed Baby Push Car w/ Under Seat Storage - Red
£98.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Aiyaplay 2 In 1 Ride On Car/Push Car For Toddlers - White, White
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery