AA1-126V70PK AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Kids, 3 Wheel Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-10 with 4 Levels Adjustable Height, LED Lights, Up to 8km/h, Maximum Range 8km, 4.8kg Lightweight for Boys and

Aiyaplay Scooter For Kids, 3 Wheel Foldable Kids Scooter

Used Offers from

AA1-126V70PK AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Kids, 3 Wheel Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-10 with 4 Levels Adjustable Height, LED Lights, Up to 8km/h, Maximum Range 8km, 4.8kg Lightweight for Boys and

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Scooter For Kids, 3 Wheel Foldable Kids Scooter

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Kids, 3 Wheel Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-10 with 4 Levels Adjustable Height, LED Lights, Up to 6km/h, Maximum Range 8km, 4.8kg Lightweight for Boys and Girls, Pink

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

(Pink) AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Age 6-10, 3 Wheel Foldable Kids Scooter, Blue

2-3 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

AA1-126V70PK AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Kids, 3 Wheel Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-10 with 4 Levels Adjustable Height, LED Lights, Up to 8km/h, Maximum Range 8km, 4.8kg Lightweight for Boys and

Cheapest offer

Introduce the AA1-126V70PK electric scooter from AIYAPLAY, the perfect 3-wheel ride for kids aged 6-10! This beginner-friendly scooter is built for stable, simple fun with a safe max speed of 8 km/h and a range of up to 8km per charge. Its solid three-wheel design, push-button start, and easy rear foot brake ensure confident control for young riders.The four-level adjustable handlebar grows with your child, providing a comfortable ride that helps develop balance and confidence. Exciting LED lights, including a bright front light, colorful side terrace lights, and flashing rear wheel lights, create a thrilling visual experience while enhancing safety and visibility. Crafted from durable aluminium alloy, this foldable scooter is incredibly lightweight at just 4.8kg, making it easy to carry to the park or store at home. Kids can even customize their ride with the included DIY stickers for a unique, personalized look and added creative fun. Get ready for endless adventures
£80.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk