AIYAPLAY Stepping Stones Kids, 6 Piece Balance Stepping Stones for Kids, Heart-Shaped Non-Slip Stackable Sensory Toys for Balance and Motor Skills, Indoor Outdoor Obstacle Courses

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY 6-Piece Kids Stepping Stones, Non-Slip Stackable River Stones

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY 6-Piece Kids Stepping Stones, Non-Slip Stackable River Stones

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£17.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay 6-Piece Kids Stepping Stones, Non-Slip Stackable Balance Stones

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

AIYAPLAY 6PCs Kids Stepping Stones - Non-Slip Stackable River Stones | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.99

AIYAPLAY 6PCs Kids Stepping Stones, Non-Slip Stackable River Stones | Size: 6 Pack AIYAPLAY Multicolor 6 Pack

3-5 working days
£18.70

AIYAPLAY 6PCs Kids Stepping Stones, Non-Slip Stackable River Stones, Multi

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

AIYAPLAY Kids Stepping Stones Balance Beam - Outdoor Indoor Sensory Toy Green | TJ Hughes
£42.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tommy Toys Kids 5 Piece Frog Shaped Balance Stepping Stones Sensory Toy
£19.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Aiyaplay Balance Stepping Stones, 9-Piece Balance Stones For Kids, Ages 3-8
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AIYAPLAY 11 Pieces Stepping Stones for Balance and Motor Skills
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AIYAPLAY Stepping Stones Kids, 6 Piece Balance Stepping Stones for Kids, Heart-Shaped Non-Slip Stackable Sensory Toys for Balance and Motor Skills, Indoor Outdoor Obstacle Courses

Cheapest offer

Balance and coordination: Enhance your child's physical abilities with these colourful sensory stepping stones, designed to develop balance and coordination through engaging play. Stackable: This 6-piece stepping stone kit can be neatly stacked to storage, saving space and increasing setup options for creative play. Safe to use: Each piece features an anti-slip edge and a textured surface, making these toddler stepping stones stable and balanced. Suitable for indoors and outdoors: Lightweight and portable, these sensory stepping stones can turn any space into an active play area. Dimensions: Small: 4H x 21.5L x 21.5Wcm. Medium: 8.5H x 29L x 29Wcm. Large: 5.5H x 34.3L x 34.3Wcm. Approved age: 3+ years. Recommended age: 3-8 years. Maximum load: 80kg. Easy assembly required.
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk