AIYAPLAY Art Easel for Kids with Paper Roll, Height Adjustable Double-Sided Whiteboard Chalkboard, 3 in 1 Easel, for Ages 3-6 Years

AIYAPLAY Three-in-One Easel for Kids, with Paper Roll, Adjustable Height - Pink

Used Offers from

AIYAPLAY Art Easel for Kids with Paper Roll, Height Adjustable Double-Sided Whiteboard Chalkboard, 3 in 1 Easel, for Ages 3-6 Years

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Kids Easel with Paper Roll 3 in 1 Art Easel for Toddlers Height Adjustable Double-Sided Kids Whiteboard Blackboard for Ages 3-6 Years - Pink

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Three-in-One Easel for Kids, with Paper Roll, Adjustable Height - Pink

1-2 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Three-in-One Easel for Kids, with Paper Roll, Adjustable Height - Pink

Delivered in 1 working day
£35.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Three-In-One Easel For Kids, With Paper Roll, Adjustable Height - Pink

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

AIYAPLAY Three-in-One Easel for Kids, with Paper Roll, Adjustable Height - Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

AIYAPLAY Kids Easel with Paper Roll 3 in 1 Art Easel Whiteboard Blackboard in Pink AIYAPLAY Pink

3-5 working days
£38.99

Similar products

AIYAPLAY kids Toy storage unit, three tier Kids Bookshelf for Nursery, White, White
£48.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AIYAPLAY Three-Wheel Foldable Electric Scooter for Kids Aged 6-10 Years, Safe & Fun Ride with Durable Design, Purple Aosom UK
£104.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Three-Wheel Foldable Electric Scooter for Kids Aged 6-10 Years, Blue
£109.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aiyaplay Seven-Piece Kids Zip Line Kit For Garden, 10M Length
£33.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AIYAPLAY Art Easel for Kids with Paper Roll, Height Adjustable Double-Sided Whiteboard Chalkboard, 3 in 1 Easel, for Ages 3-6 Years

Cheapest offer

Unleash your child's imagination with our AIYAPLAY kids easel. Featuring a blackboard, whiteboard and top paper roll, there's lots to do to ignite their artistic genius. With different height options, it's suitable for different ages - as your child grows taller, they can still use this easel. Made with a sturdy A-shape frame, it use pinewood and MDF for extra durability. Finished with a storage shelf, keeping supplies organised. Let their creativity soar and bring their ideas to life!Features:Three-in-one design, it features a blackboard, whiteboard and a top paper roll - plenty to keep kids entertainedEasily adjust the height to 107cm, 112cm or 117cmAn A-shape frame for stability, it's made out of pine wood and MDF for durabilityKeep all supplies on the storage shelf, so everything remains neat and organisedInspires your child's imagination and improve their artistic skillsA compact design, it doesn't take up much space in your homeAssembly required
£34.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk