AIYAPLAY Vespa Licensed 12V Kids Electric Motorbike, Kids Ride on Motorcycle with Music, Head Light, MP3, FM Radio, Two Training Wheels, for 3-6 Years - Pink

AIYAPLAY Vespa Licensed 12V Kids Electric Bike W/ 2 Training Wheels - White - Pink | TJ Hughes

AIYAPLAY Vespa Licensed 12V Kids Electric Motorbike, Kids Ride on Motorcycle with Music, Head Light, MP3, FM Radio, Two Training Wheels, for 3-6 Years - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£120.94
Free Delivery

Kids Electric Motorbike Pink PP/Metal 107x47x73cm 12V 3km/h Training Wheels Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.09
GBP 164.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Vespa Licensed 12V Kids Electric Motorbike w/ 2 Training Wheels - Pink

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.08
Delivery from £5.85
AIYAPLAY Vespa Licensed 12V Kids Electric Motorbike, Kids Ride on Motorcycle with Music, Head Light, MP3, FM Radio, Two Training Wheels, for 3-6 Years - Pink

Cheapest offer

Vespa licensed: This electric motorbike offers an authentic riding experience, capturing the essence of a true Italian classic for little ones to enjoy. Interactive features: Equipped with a one-button start, functioning light, built-in music and FM radio, this kids' electric ride-on provides excitement and entertainment. Wide tyres: This kids electric motorbike rides smoothly on asphalt, brick and cement, with a safe speed of 3km/h. Two training wheels: Ensuring a stable and secure ride, keeping kids safe as they enjoy this electric motorbike. Dimensions: 73H x 107L x 47Wcm. Qualified age: 3+ years. Recommended age: 3-6 years. Maximum load 35kg. Assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£120.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AIYAPLAY Vespa Licensed 12V Kids Electric Motorbike, Kids Ride on Motorcycle with Music, Head Light, MP3, FM Radio, Two Training Wheels, for 3-6 Years - Pink
£120.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY 12V Vespa Licensed Kids Electric Motorbike w/ Music, Headlights, FM Radio, for 3-6 Years - White Aosom UK
£103.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY 12V Vespa Licensed Kids Electric Motorbike w/ Music, Headlights, FM Radio, for 3-6 Years - Pink Aosom UK
£119.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery