AIYAPLAY Vespa Licensed 12V Kids Electric Motorbike, Kids Ride on Motorcycle with Music, Head Light, MP3, FM Radio, Two Training Wheels, for 3-6 Years - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£103.00
Free Delivery

Kids Electric Motorbike Pink PP/Metal 107x47x73cm 12V Ride-On with Wheels &Music

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.40
GBP 143.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Vespa Licensed 12V Kids Electric Motorbike w/ 2 Training Wheels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.94
Delivery from £5.85
AIYAPLAY Vespa Licensed 12V Kids Electric Motorbike, Kids Ride on Motorcycle with Music, Head Light, MP3, FM Radio, Two Training Wheels, for 3-6 Years - White

Cheapest offer

Vespa licensed: This electric motorbike offers an authentic riding experience, capturing the essence of a true Italian classic for little ones to enjoy. Interactive features: Equipped with a one-button start, functioning light, built-in music and FM radio, this kids' electric ride-on provides excitement and entertainment. Wide tyres: This kids electric motorbike rides smoothly on asphalt, brick and cement, with a safe speed of 3km/h. Two training wheels: Ensuring a stable and secure ride, keeping kids safe as they enjoy this electric motorbike. Dimensions: 73H x 107L x 47Wcm. Qualified age: 3+ years. Recommended age: 3-6 years. Maximum load 35kg. Assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£103.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

AIYAPLAY Vespa Licensed 12V Kids Electric Bike W/ 2 Training Wheels - White - Pink | TJ Hughes
£164.09
GBP 164.09 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Vespa Licensed 12V Kids Electric Motorbike, Kids Ride on Motorcycle with Music, Head Light, MP3, FM Radio, Two Training Wheels, for 3-6 Years - Pink
£120.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY 12V Vespa Licensed Kids Electric Motorbike w/ Music, Headlights, FM Radio, for 3-6 Years - White Aosom UK
£103.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY 12V Vespa Licensed Kids Electric Motorbike w/ Music, Headlights, FM Radio, for 3-6 Years - Pink Aosom UK
£119.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery