AIYAPLAY Wooden Balance Board for Kids, Wobble Board with Felt in Blue AIYAPLAY Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.65

AIYAPLAY Wooden Balance Board for Kids, Wobble Board with Silent Felt for Children 3-8 Years Old, Curvy Swing Seesaw for Sensory Play, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Wooden Balance Board For Kids, Wobble Board With Felt, Blue

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

AIYAPLAY Wooden Balance Board for Kids, Wobble Board with Silent Felt for Children 3-8 Years Old, Curvy Swing Seesaw for Sensory Play, Blue

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Wooden Balance Board for Kids, Wobble Board with Felt - 81W x 29D x 19.5H cm - Blue

Delivered in 1 working day
£28.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Wooden Balance Board For Kids, Wobble Board With Felt, Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tommy Toys AIYAPLAY Kids Blue Balance Board with Felt Pad

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

AIYAPLAY Kids Balance Bike for 1-3 Years Old, No Pedal Toddler Balance Bike with Adjustable Seat, Silent Wheels, Training Bike for Boys and Girls, White
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Kids Wooden Balance Board for Children - for 3-8 Years Old - Natural | TJ Hughes
£28.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
AIYAPLAY Kids Balance Bike: Brown and White
£22.50
Go to shop
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Wooden Balance Board for Kids, Wobble Board with Felt in Blue AIYAPLAY Blue

Cheapest offer

The AIYAPLAY kids balance board is a simple and effective solution to turn boredom into fun and joy. Suitable for ages 3-8 years, children can creatively use it as a bridge, slide, seesaw or rocking chair. The blue felt base reduces noise and provides a non-slip surface for added safety. Made from solid natural wood, it's not just a toy but also helps in developing balance and coordination, encouraging active play and joyful moments at home. | AIYAPLAY Wooden Balance Board for Kids, Wobble Board with Felt in Blue
£24.65
3-5 working days
debenhams.com