Full gasket set, engine AJUSA 51043500 for PAJERO II (V3_W) 3.2 2005-

AJUSA 51043500 Gasket Set, cylinder head

Full gasket set, engine AJUSA 51043500 for PAJERO II (V3_W) 3.2 2005-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.59
Free Delivery

AJUSA 51043500 Full Gasket Set, engine for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.20
Delivery from £11.67

✅Fits AJUSA AJU51043500 Full gasket set, engine AJU51043500 Establis ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.52
GBP 211.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Full Gasket Set, engine for MITSUBISHI:PAJERO II,SHOGUN II,PAJERO IV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£315.39
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits AJUSA AJU51043500 Full gasket set, engine AJU51043500 Estab ⭐UK Seller⭐

£415.36
GBP 207.68 / Unit
Free Delivery
Full gasket set, engine AJUSA 51043500 for PAJERO II (V3_W) 3.2 2005-

Cheapest offer

Valve rocker seals: Yes / Model: MITSUBISHI PAJERO II (V3_W), MITSUBISHI PAJERO CLASSIC (V2_W, V6_W, V7_W), MITSUBISHI PAJERO IV Van (V9_, V8_, V8_V), MITSUBISHI PAJERO IV (V8_W, V9_W) / Manufacturer Part Number: 51043500 / Crankshaft oil seal rings: Yes / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00S0TT7RK, CORTECO 83403910 / Country of Origin: Spain / Rocker cover gasket: Yes
£181.59
ebay.co.uk