Ajusa 81016500 Bolt Kit cylinder head

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.03
Free Delivery

Cylinder head bolt set 81016500 AJUSA for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II Canter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.47
Delivery from £12.00

Cylinder head bolt set 81016500 AJUSA for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II Canter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.20
Free Delivery

AJUSA 81016500 Bolt Kit, cylinder head for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.84
Delivery from £19.00

Cylinder head bolt set AJUSA 81016500 for L200 (K7_T, K6_T, K5_T) 2.8 2003-2006

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.70
Free Delivery

New Bolt Kit, cylinder head for MITSUBISHI:L200,STRADA,STRAKER,NATIVA I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.89
Free Delivery
Ajusa 81016500 Bolt Kit cylinder head

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 105 Length 1 [mm]: 125 Length 2 [mm]: 90 Quantity: 14; 2; 4 Thread Pitch [mm]: 1.25 Thread Pitch 1 [mm]: 1.25 Thread Size: M12; M8 Weight [g]: 1942,6 Length [mm]: 105 Length 1 [mm]: 125
£47.03
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ajusa 53013300 Gasket Set cylinder head
£140.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery