Ajusa 81042200 Bolt Kit cylinder head

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.37
Free Delivery

Cylinder head bolt set 81042200 AJUSA for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.09
Delivery from £12.00

New Bolt Kit, cylinder head for FORD FORD ASIA & OCEANIA FORD AUSTRALIA MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Cylinder head bolt set 81042200 AJUSA for FORD MAZDA

£53.81
Free Delivery

Cylinder head bolt set AJUSA 81042200 for FORD RANGER (ET) 3 2006-2012

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.36
Free Delivery

CYLINDER HEAD BOLT SET 81042200 FOR WLAT WLC 2.5L WEAT 3.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.21
Free Delivery

Original Ajusa Cylinder Head Screw Set 81042200 for Ford Mazda

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.56
Delivery from £25.78

CYLINDER HEAD BOLT SET 81042200 FOR WLAT WLC 2.5L WEAT 3.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.34
Free Delivery

CYLINDER HEAD BOLT SET 81042200 FOR WLAT WLC 2.5L WEAT 3.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ajusa 81042200 Bolt Kit cylinder head

Cheapest offer

Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Male Star Length [mm]: 149.5 Length 1 [mm]: 101 Length 2 [mm]: 113 Quantity: 10; 8 Thread Pitch [mm]: 1.25 Thread Pitch 1 [mm]: 1.5 Thread Size: M10; M12
£47.37
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

✅Fits AJUSA 81042200 head bolt MAZDA BT-50 06- ⭐UK Seller⭐
£55.50
GBP 55.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolt Kit, cylinder head for MAZDA BT-50 Pickup AJUSA 81042200
£67.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOLT KIT, CYLINDER HEAD FOR MAZDA BT-50 PICKUP AJUSA 81042200
£68.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOLT KIT, CYLINDER HEAD FOR MAZDA BT-50 PICKUP AJUSA 81042200
£68.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cylinder head bolt set BK2319 BGA for FORD MAZDA
£42.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00