Ajusa 81048300 Bolt Kit cylinder head

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.34
Free Delivery

Cylinder head bolt set 81048300 AJUSA for ALFA ROMEO 164 GTV 156 166 SPIDER 147

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.60
Delivery from £12.00

Cylinder head bolt set 81048300 AJUSA for ALFA ROMEO 164 GTV 156 166 SPIDER 147

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.97
Free Delivery

CYLINDER HEAD BOLT SET 81048300 FOR 841L.000 932A.000 936A.000/A6.000 3.2L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.88
Free Delivery

CYLINDER HEAD BOLT SET 81048300 FOR 841L.000 932A.000 936A.000/A6.000 3.2L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.30
Free Delivery

New Bolt Kit, cylinder head for ALFA ROMEO LANCIA:GT,147,156,164,168

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.89
Free Delivery

CYLINDER HEAD BOLT SET 81048300 FOR 841L.000 932A.000 936A.000/A6.000 3.2L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.49
Free Delivery

Genuine AJUSA OEM Replacement Cylinder Head Bolt Set One Side [81048300]

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.29
Delivery from £3.99

Original AJUSA Cylinder Head Screw Set 81048300 for Alfa Romeo Lancia

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.35
Delivery from £25.78
Ajusa 81048300 Bolt Kit cylinder head

Cheapest offer

Bolt / Nut Version: Stud Length [mm]: 205 Quantity: 8 Thread Pitch [mm]: 1,5 Thread Size: M12 Weight [g]: 2532,3
£43.34
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fits AJUSA 81048300 head bolt ALFA ROMEO GT 03- UK Stock
£57.86
GBP 57.86 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOLT KIT, CYLINDER HEAD FOR ALFA ROMEO 147 156 164 166 AJUSA 81048300
£60.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AJUSA CYLINDER HEAD BOLT SET 81048300 FOR ALFA ROMEO
£47.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ajusa 52160900 Gasket Set cylinder head
£129.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolt Kit, cylinder head for LANCIA KAPPA THESIS AJUSA 81048300
£60.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery